Τετάρτη, 29 Μαΐου 2013

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΣΤΟ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟ Β ΦΑΣΗΣ "Κων/νο Καραθεοδωρή

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ
Παρδάλης Παναγιώτης1ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Κιλκίς
Λαζαρίδης  Ιωάννης
Παπαδόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Βίτσιος Γεώργιος-Σπύρος
Μαυρέας Μάριος-Δημήτριος
Λουκίδου Χριστίνα
Σιδηροπούλου Ματθίλδη- Ηλιάνα
Χονδροματίδου Γαβριέλλα
Θαμαΐδου Μαρία
Ηλίογλου Αριστοτέλης 
Σαββίδου Ηλιάνα
Καπούλας Κωνσταντίνος
Πελτιάν Κυριάκος
Δρεπανίδης Ευγένιος
Ναστούλας Χρήστος
Ζηρίδης  Νίκος
Κωνσταντινίδου Μαρία
Πατράλη Αγγελική
Στρατηγούση Σμαράγδα
Παπαδοπούλου Θωμαή2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιλκίς
Παπαδόπουλος Ευάγγελος
Παπαδοπούλου Ανδρομάχη
Χριστοφορίδου Βασιλική
Χαριτίδου Μαρκέλλα
Μερκούρης Ερμής
Μουρχουτά Αρετή
Σιρηνοπούλου Ελένη
Παπαδόπουλος Ιωάννης
Μαυροκεφαλίδης Χαράλαμπος
Παπαγεωργίου Βασίλειος5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιλκίς
Πουλτουρτζίδης Ευθύμιος
Φιλιππίδου Μαρία
Λασκάκης Στυλιανός
Μακούλης Αναστάσιος
Παπαγεωργίου Νικόλαος
Πετανίδης Κυριάκος
Μαργαριτόπουλος Δημήτριος
Χατζηβασιλείου Αναστάσης
Ιωσηφίδης Αλέξανδρος
Ράλλη Ελεάννα
Κεμεντσετσίδου Χριστίνα
Παπακώστα Κατερίνα6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιλκίς
Λέφα Ελένη
Διαμαντίδης Θεόδωρος
Σίμογλου Μαρία
Τσινασλανίδης Χρήστος
Αλεξανδρίδης Παντελής Λεωνίδας7ο Δημοτικό ΣχολείοΚιλκίς
Κατής Δημήτριος
Κουρλή Αγγελική
Παπαδοπούλου Θεοδώρα Παναγιώτα
Τσακαλώζου Νικολέττα
Γρηγοριάδης Νικόλαος-Γρηγόριος
Καρέλης Δημήτριος
Σαββίδης Θεόφιλος
Τρόπιος Ανέστης
Πουλιοπούλου Ελισάβετ Ιωάννα
Συγγουρίδου Αφροδίτη
Γαβριηλίδης Γεώργιος
Εμπορόπουλος Θωμάς
Νότας Δημήτριος
Τεβρεντζίδης Αλέξανδρος
Φωτιάδης Αθανάσιος
Ισχνοπούλου Άννα
Κουρλή Δήμητρα
Μακρή Μαρία
Ναλπαντίδου Χριστίνα
Παπαδοπούλου Σοφία
Σιδηροπούλου Μαρία
Τσολακίδου Μαρκέλλα Θεοφανεία
Χασεκίδου Σοφία
Κουτσουράς Θεόδωρος8ο Δημοτικό σχολείο  Κιλκίς
Πίσσιου Χρυσούλα
Κολιούσκας Μάριος9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιλκίς
Κωτσαρής Ανδρέας
Σταμπουλής Κωνσταντίνος
Χατζή Μαρία
Ιακωβίδης Κυριάκος
Σιδηρόπουλος Γεώργιος
Παπαδοπούλου Καλλιόπη
Ταντσοπούλου Αικατερίνη 
Γέγα Μαρία1ο Δημοτικο Σχολείο  Γουμένισσας
Σταθεροπούλου Ιωάννα
Σταθεροπούλου Στυλιανή
Τζογάνη Σοφία
Μήτσου Αθανασία
Παπαχρήστου Γεώργιος
Πετσανούκης Κωνσταντίνος
Καρατζά Μαρία2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γουμένισσας
Τουλούπης Ευάγγελος
Ισπικούδη Μαρία1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολυκάστρου
Δουμπιώτου Ευαγγελία
Ζυγούρης Αχιλλέας
Ευθυμιάδου Μαρία - Χρυσάνθη
Γκαντίδης Θωμάς
Χαλβατζής Μιχαήλ
Τσιμπλιαράκης Μιχαήλ
Καρρά Πετρίνα2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολυκάστρου
Κοσκοσίδου Ελένη
Μπαλτζοπούλου Αναστασία
Παρδάλη Κυριακή
Δουμπουλάκη Ιωάννα
Ευαγγελίδης Νικόλαος
Κοντόπουλος Βασίλειος
Μίγκου Ελένη
Παπά Κωνσταντίνα
Τσερνικούδη Ιωάννα
Χαραλαμπίδης Γεώργιος
Κούπανης Γεώργιος3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο  Πολυκάστρου
Χαμουρούδη Δήμητρα
Παυλίδου Ελένη
Μελλίδης Χαράλαμπος
Αθανασοπούλου Κατερίνα
Κιουρτσίδου Ειρήνη 
Κατηφόρη Κωνσταντίνα
Καρύδας Λάζαρος1ο  Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αξιούπολη
Νίρλας Αλέξανδρος
Αθανασιάδης Επαμεινώνδας
Συμεωνίδης Νίκος2ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Αξιούπολης
Δαμιανίδου Μαρκέλλα
Γεωργιάδης ΜιχαήλΔημοτικό Σχολείο Παλιού Αγιονερίου
Σιδηρόπουλος Νικόλαος
Μολάτος ΕυθύμηςΔημοτικό Σχολείο Γαλλικού
Γιαναζόγλου Χαραλαμπία Μαρία Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χωρυγίου
Χρυσουλίδης Χρήστος
Μπαλτζής ΡαφαήλΔημοτικό Σχολείο Άσπρου
Απαραμάνης Μιχαήλ
Καρυοφύλλης Παρασκευάς
Θεοδωρίδης ΝίκοςΔημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Σάντας
Ξανθάκη Αυγή
Φάτα Στεφανία
Γκουτζελή Ελευθερία
Ηλιάδης Χρήστος
Καπατσολίδου Μαράννα
Δεβλέτογλου Κυπριανός
Γίτσου ΠασχαλίναΔημοτικό σχολείο Ευρωπού
Κουρουτζής Ιωάννης

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου